• Longines Jumping International de La Baule
From 15th to 18th May 2014

Program

Program

Thursday, May 15th

Class n°1CSI 1* Small Tour10:00 am

Ouest France Class
Table A against the clock without jump-off

1 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
  • photosPhotos
MIRABAL Gustavo MIRABAL Gustavo MIRABAL Gustavo
Class N°2CSI 1* Big Tour11.25 am

Ouest France Class
Table A against the clock without jump-off

2 000 €
  • parcoursstartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
  • photosPhotos
Guillaume Canet Guillaume Canet Guillaume Canet Guillaume Canet Guillaume Canet Guillaume Canet Guillaume Canet Guillaume Canet
Class n°2CSIO 5*1.00 pm

Echo de la Presqu’île Class
Table A against the clock without jump off

5 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
  • photosPhotos
Class n°4CSIO 5*4.15 pm

Conseil Général de Loire Atlantique Class
Table A against the clock without jump-off

28 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
  • photosPhotos

Friday, May 16th

Class n°5CSI 1* Small Tour08:00 am

Yu Sports Class
Special in two phases

2 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
  • photosPhotos
Class n°6CSI 1* Big Tour08.50 am

Yu Sports Class
Special in two phases

3 500 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
Class n°7CSIO 5*10:15 am

French Tour Class
Table A against the clock, without jump-off

24 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
Class n°8CSIO 5*1.45 pm

Furusiyya FEI Nations CupTM presented by Longines
Class in two rounds

200 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
Class n°9Disabled riders5.45 pm

Disabled riders class Cap Atlantique and AMP

  • parcoursStartlist

Saturday, May 17th

Class n°10CSI* Small Tour08 : 00

Val d’Evre Class
Table against A the clock without jump-off

2 500 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
Class n°11CSI 1* Big Tour9.20 am

Oazure Class
Mini Derby - Table A against the clock without jump-off

7 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
Class n°12CSIO 5*11.00 am

Diane Desseigne - Groupe Lucien Barriere Class
Accumulator competition

6 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
Class n°13CSIO 5*1.00 pm

Derby of "Pays de la Loire"
Table A against the clock without jump-off

40 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
  • photosPhotos
Class n°14CSIO 5*3.00 pm

RMC Class
Table A against the clock with jump-off

24 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
Class n°15Disabled riders6.30 pm

Disabled riders class Cap Atlantique and AMP

  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults

Sunday, May 18th

Class n°16CSI 1* Small Tour8 : 00 am

Office du tourisme de La Baule Class
Table A against the clock, without jump-off

3 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
Class n°17CSIO 5*9.15 am

Class Laiterie de Montaigu
Special in two phases

24 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
Class n°18CSIO 5*12.30 pm

Longines Ville de La Baule Grand Prix
Table A against the clock with a jump-off

200 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults
  • photosPhotos
Class n°19CSI 1* Big Tour4.00 pm

Ikonic Saddlery - Jockey Club Class
Grand prix: Table A against the clock with jump-off

13 000 €
  • parcoursStartlist
  • parcoursCourse
  • resultatsResults