• Longines Jumping International de La Baule
From 15th to 18th May 2014

Results

Thursday, May 15th

Class n°1CSI 1* Small Tour

Ouest France Class
Table A against the clock without jump-off

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class N°2CSI 1* Big Tour

Ouest France Class
Table A against the clock without jump-off

  • startliststartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°2CSIO 5*

Echo de la Presqu’île Class
Table A against the clock without jump off

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°4CSIO 5*

Conseil Général de Loire Atlantique Class
Table A against the clock without jump-off

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults

Friday, May 16th

Class n°5CSI 1* Small Tour

Yu Sports Class
Special in two phases

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°6CSI 1* Big Tour

Yu Sports Class
Special in two phases

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°7CSIO 5*

French Tour Class
Table A against the clock, without jump-off

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°8CSIO 5*

Furusiyya FEI Nations CupTM presented by Longines
Class in two rounds

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°9Disabled riders

Disabled riders class Cap Atlantique and AMP

  • startlistStartlist

Saturday, May 17th

Class n°10CSI* Small Tour

Val d’Evre Class
Table against A the clock without jump-off

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°11CSI 1* Big Tour

Oazure Class
Mini Derby - Table A against the clock without jump-off

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°12CSIO 5*

Diane Desseigne - Groupe Lucien Barriere Class
Accumulator competition

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°13CSIO 5*

Derby of "Pays de la Loire"
Table A against the clock without jump-off

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°14CSIO 5*

RMC Class
Table A against the clock with jump-off

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°15Disabled riders

Disabled riders class Cap Atlantique and AMP

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults

Sunday, May 18th

Class n°16CSI 1* Small Tour

Office du tourisme de La Baule Class
Table A against the clock, without jump-off

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°17CSIO 5*

Class Laiterie de Montaigu
Special in two phases

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°18CSIO 5*

Longines Ville de La Baule Grand Prix
Table A against the clock with a jump-off

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults
Class n°19CSI 1* Big Tour

Ikonic Saddlery - Jockey Club Class
Grand prix: Table A against the clock with jump-off

  • startlistStartlist
  • startlistResults